Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
Carlsbad Unified School District
Data and Technology Specialist Teacher on Special Assignment
San Diego County Office of Education
Project Specialist
D
Mission Bay Montessori Academy
Teacher
J
SDCOE/JCCS
Instructional Coach
Ramona Unified School District
Teacher on Assignment
Vista Unified School District
Teacher
Cajon Valley Union School District
Teacher
http://k12geosite.businesscatalyst.com/
San Diego County Office of Education
Project Specialist Educational Technology
DA
RLS Christian Day School
Preschool Director
San Diego County Office of Education - San Diego County Office of Education
Coordinator
Global SchoolNet
President & Founder
San Marcos Unified
EdTech TOSA
Cathedral Catholic
Director of the Center for Innovation
Grossmont Union High School District
Assistant Principal
Foussat Elementary School
Principal
EUSD
Teacher, ELA/Pow.Lit.
San Diego Public Library
Librarian II
Escondido Union School District
Technology Coach
San onofre school
Teacher
Santee School District
Vice Principal
Julian Charter School
teacher
San Elijo Middle School
Library Media Tech
CE
Twin Peaks Middle School
Computer Resource
Sycamore Canyon School
Teacher
Ramona USD
6th Grade Teacher
San Onofre School
STEM TOSA
Oak Valley Middle School
7th Grade LA & SS Teacher
The Classical Academies
Technology Integration Specialist
Tustin Unified School District
Science & Digital Learning Coach
Earl Warren Middle School - San Dieguito Union High School District
Teacher
Fallbrook Union Elementary School
First Grade Teacher
CSU San Marcos
Professor Emerita, EducationalTechnology
Bonsall School District
Principal
San Diego County Office of Education
Educator & Consultant
Lakeside Union School District
Middle School Teacher
Soutb Bay Union School District
teacher
BH
Cajon Valley Union School District
Teacher
Cajon Valley Middle School
ELD/Leadership Teacher
RJ
Horace Mann Middle School - San Diego Unified School District
Teacher
Vista Unified School District
Assistant Principal on Assignment
San Diego COE
Evaluation Coordinator
Jamf
Education Leadership Executive
Fallbrook Union Elementary School District
Technology TOSA
Cajon Valley School District
Teacher
Lakeside Union School District
Digital Learning Coach
DL
PassMyLanguageClass
Founder
DL
Ramona Unified School District
CL
Ramona Unified School District
Oak Valley Middle School
Teacher
LM
Barnett Elementary
Principal
CSU San Marcos - School of Education
Lecturer, Special Education
Classical Academy High School
Math/CS Teacher
Julian Charter School
Assistant Director, 6-12 Academies
RM
PRIDE Academy
Student teacher
CSU San Marcos
Lecturer, Single and Multiple Subject Programs
LM
San Dieguito Union High School District
Teacher
Maranatha Christian High School
Technology Integration Specialist
EUSD
Science/Social Studies Teacher
Northernlight Filmworks
Owner
Mountain Empire USD
Math Teacher
Vista Unified School District
Principal
Los Angeles County Office of Education
Instructional Technology Outreach Coordinator
Academia Cotopaxi
Instructional Coach
San Diego County Office of Education
Technology Integration Specialist
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY, USA
Core Adjunct Professor
KO
Mann Middle School - San Diego Unified School District
6th Grade - English & History
Del Mar Union School District
Technology Teacher
CSUSM
Teacher in Residence
MP
St. James Academy
tech coordinator/teacher
SP
Ada Harris School
Science/GATE Instructor
San Diego Unified
K-5 Tech Integrator
MR
Pepper Drive Middle School
7th & 8th History
Santee School District, Cajon Park School
8th grade Math Teacher
Innovation Middle School - SDUSD
Teacher
ExploreLearning
National Consultant
CSTA GLA
Retired Elementary CS Teacher
Carlsbad USD
Math Teacher
KS
Bella Vista Middle School
KS
Oak Crest Middle School
English Teacher
Escondido Union School District
Teacher, ELA/SS
KS
Rincon Middle School - EUSD
Assistant Principal
San Diego Unified School District
Teacher
PUSD -Twin Peaks MS
Special Ed Teacher
San Marcos USD
Innovation Teacher
Escondido Union School District
TOSA
Grace Yokley Middle School
Teacher/ELL Coordinator
AW
Julian Charter School
3rd Grade Teacher
Christ Lutheran School
Science/Computer
BW
Special Education Teacher (SAI/SC)
San Marcos Unified School District
2nd Grade Teacher
Voyager Learning
National Consultant
San Dieguito Union High School District
Teacher, Drama Director
SW
Sage Creek High School
Mathematics teacher
Rincon Middle School
7th Grade Science Teacher